This is a demo, not Archery GB’s website. Built by bothy.systems. Member accounts are made up, payments are in test mode, and these aren’t the official rankings.

Recurve Open

2026 national target ranking: 467 archers, each on their best 5 events. A figure under a total is one event’s points, and links to that event.

RankChangeArcherTotalBest 5 eventsEvents shot
1Patrick Huston Bowbrook A3322.5750750639600583.511
2Conor Hall Lichfield A3085.5750690565.55555258
3Archie Bromley Archery G.B.29077506006004834749
4Rob Caldeira-Hankey Cody B27396605705704834567
5Roger Castillo Alquezar Selby A2566.5690504480472.54208
6Max Oakley Archery G.B.2275.5500500472.544036314
7Ryan Holden Bebington A2248500472.5440420415.510
8Michael Judd Mayflower Archers2087549440397.5367.533315
9Johnny Smart Thirsk B2040472.5433.5397.5375361.57
10Alex Sillitoe-Price The Audco A1946.25442.5433.5391.75344334.55
11Gavin Hayden Supermarine Bowmen1881.5460460346.531530024
12Thibault Nadal Lincoln Archers180650040630030030024
13Chris Butler Leicester Ancient Order of For17963803803703663006
14Kevin Lambie The High Weald AC1773460352.5350310.530021
15Josh Coughlan Bowbrook A1747418391.5336301.530015
16Ross Macleod Balbardie Archers1746.75426358337315310.7510
17Myles Hulme LUAC - Lancaster Uni Archery Club1740.5500350328300262.58
18Ashley Gill Exmoor A17005003003003003006
19Tim Smith Eccles Archery Club167841037030330029514
20Leigh Hadfield Winnington Park Bowmen1647.25400400328310209.257
21Max Gordon Cupar Bowmen16325003493002492348
22Edward Gray Meriden Archery Club1617360349.75322.75295289.59
23Paul Tittensor Eccles AC1607.25400361.5304.7530124010
24Richard White Chessington Bowmen1606.75375331.5310.5300289.7513
25Curtis Tatner Greasley Castle A159644030729528626811
26Piggott Callum Bowbrook Archers1507.25440379.5236.25235.521612
27Joshua Phillips Links Archers1502.25410303280.5268.7524010
28Andrew Collins Bowmen of Glen1457.75380319.5318227.252139
29Alec Thomas Cleve Archers14133003002902832408
30William Addison Nethermoss Archers1400406.5300269.25224.252005
31Arfan Khan Bowmen of Bruntwood1399.25336329277254203.2510
32Samuel Ball Wallingford Castle A138830830030024024020
33Jibrail Jason Paradox A1387.75310300285259.5233.2512
34Matthew Likely Selby Archers13483153003002232109
35Callum Newlands Reigate Priory Bowmen134130729528924021017
36Richard Ingram NOR - Norton Archers12873003003002101775
37Mark Teece Greenbank Company of Archers12633012802532202099
38Matthew Sharpe Guildford AC1258.5276259.524324024019
39Jack Wells Selby A1221.75277274271240159.7511
40John Prior Supermarine Bowmen12113362952102101606
41Nick Hunter Silver Arrow A1207.75295.5244240218.2521011
42Jamie Staples Brixham A CIC117440024018917716814
43Andrew Shreeves Newhaven AC11673002402402101775
44Tomos Lane Eccles AC1147.75301285249159153.7510
45Todd Burlington Lasswade AC11304403082231594
46Mark Heafield Barnstaple AC11282492402402101898
47Stuart Shapland Barnstaple AC11263002172102101898
48Calvin Lee 2020 Archery1122.25280.75236.25204203.251986
49David Jenner Netherhall A1104.5265240211.25211.2517713
50Ian Eastwood Thirsk Bowmen1094.25256240210199.2518913
51Sherman Ip Maidenhead Archers10713002101951891776
52Michael Burns Wallingford10653002402401501356
53Robert G Caldeira-Hankey Cody Bowmen1042.5442.53003003
54Conor Nolan Loughborough Students AC (Uni)10323362501971261239
55Alexander Hollinshead Croesoswallt Archers1029.25418271199.251414
56David Frost Redruth A10132962401681681416
57Matt Gray Castle B1008223.5210206.25186182.257
58Keith Harding Clickers AC1003.5310.5217.5182.25162131.256
59Jason Mills Forest of Bere Bowmen100321021020518918913
60Samuel Gulvin Noak Hill A10002742102101771298
61Paul West Rayleigh Town AC991.5240240210180121.59
62Misha Pavlov Links Archers9874104001773
63Antony Wood Nuneaton A978361.5316.53003
64Frank Hynds Balbardie Archers960.5280235195150100.55
65Rob Williams B of Wadebridge9542101891891891775
66Andy Foulkes St Sebastian Archers951.528022922515067.55
67Ollie Sharpe Meriden Archery Club945210197.25185.25177175.515
68David Mills Dover Castle Archers941.25328300209.251044
69Edward Mcdermott Jolly A of H&W9332101891891771687
70Lewis Mack The B of Lytchett932.25201189189177176.2510
71Stubbs Simon Long Buckby AC919.5215.25195181.5179.25148.59
72Naithan Wrankmore Southampton AC91621019018916815910
73Matthew Cooper Sway Bowmen90320118917716816810
74Wayne Goble Forest of Bere Bowmen8982111831771681599
75Sum Hin Moses Cheung Worthing AC897334.5207204151.54
76Rich Davis Castle Bowmen884.5203.25195.2517715915010
77Shay Boyd Largs Archery Club880241210169.5144115.56
78Malcolm Rajapandian Guildford AC878.5271213145.514110812
79Chris Baigent Sway Bowmen878210194189189965
80Adam Tchaikovsky MMU AC (Uni)875.5215.25195.251771591299
81Andrew Hoyle Exmouth A8752571681591501418
82Nathan Dorney Thomas Wall A873.75188.25180178.516815911
83Richard Davis A C Delco Bowmen867.75255159159150144.7520
84Russell Sams Meriden Archery Club867.5247240143.51261119
85▲ 7Phil Wortley Wallingford Castle A86717717717716816812
86▼ 1Luke Burch Uni of Exeter AC854.25290240223101.254
87▼ 1Alex Shehata-Morgan Evesham AC853.25202.5195.25175.51681129
88▼ 1Mytchel Hammond Redhill Archers847.75370274.5203.253
89▼ 1Chris Higgins Chelmsford Tudor Rose Archers8371891771681681356
90▼ 1Neil Brown Gordano Valley Archers822.523521518914142.55
91▼ 1Green Ben Ditchling AC817.25218173.2515014113512
92▼ 1Alex Rowe Yelverton B8032682411591354
93Sathish Kumar Kannan Newport Pagnell A7883291351351236613
94Daniel Dace Netherhall A782245210135117758
95Niels Gouw Perth Archery Club780.25380211.251893
96Andy Wilkinson NOCB - North Cheshire Bowmen7802892101701114
97Rafal Pawlicki Laleham AC778.75207.2516816814788.56
98Cameron Radigan Largs AC773.25349.75180178.56505
99Grant Regan Loreburn Archers7632322211691414
100Kieron Lehmann-Mayne Rickmansworth Archery Club7591891531411411357
101Darren Taylor B of Pendle & Samlesbury7551981681371261267
102=Bradley Hurr West Essex Bowmen750210177159141639
102=Hallard Samuel Evesham AC7502612288986868
104=Mindaugas Sakalauskas Howard Bowmen747177168159159845
104=Julian Piper Andover A747277150129123685
106Robert Caldeira-Hankey Cody74430030075694
107=Chris Jordan Rayleigh Town Archery Club743300205.518948.54
107=Euan Ogilvie Glasgow Archers7432652592193
109Drew Underwood Sway Bowmen74118914114113513518
110Graeme Higgs Reigate Priory Bowmen735.5168150147.51411296
111Jacek Czech AVA - Aire Valley Archers7311971891771684
112Daniel Faulkner Andover Archers721178.5149.514113511710
113Tim Pratt Exmouth A7171591501501351235
114Christopher Rowe Hinxworth AC7111771591351231175
115George Pugh Sway Bowmen709.5168150133.512912912
116Mike Healy B of Lytchett7052671771501114
117Craig Burgess AC Delco699.75211.25186119.5939012
118=Owen Smith Compton Archery693192177159108579
118=James Wallcraft Brent Valley A6931591501411351085
120Rich White Chessington Bowmen6902402402103
121=Alexander Hill Archery GB6812402312103
121=Christopher Phillips Southampton AC68115914113512312316
123Hayden Ledwick Welbeck Archers6782952831003
124Roger Castillo Selby Archers6753753002
125Mark Cutting Colchester & District AC6661681411351171057
126Steve Fidler Buscot Park A662209195186724
127Gavin Whyatt Dover Castle A661.75329164.256057.5516
128Lloyd Renals Worthing Archery Club6511891681591354
129Rory Campbell Archery G.B.6482282102103
130Ian Burton Cheshire County Bowmen646.25303193.25112384
131Richard Buckner Overton Black Arrows6462101771301294
132Robert Pitt Llantarnam AC644.25193.2518012390586
133William Smith Brent Valley64218915910299935
134Joshua Armstrong Bowbrook Archers6393361921113
135Quinton Vidal-Taylor Guildford AC628.5240109.510587879
136Alan Horton Yelverton B6262241591351084
137Stuart Walker Harlequin62421015912378.7553.256
138Isaac Mcilwrath Lisburn City AC620.25221.25150127.58239.57
139Jonathan Dyke Llantarnam AC60835210078784
140David Bolger Blandy Jenkins A606.5135131.5126120949
141Will Oakes Wilford B (Notts)60340020303
142Frank Dolan Penicuik Archers596.5182160143.51114
143Alex Williams Cleve Archers5952101591261004
144Benjamin Blake Southampton AC5891631081081081027
145=John Hardman Clophill AC5791591501411294
145=Paul Nicholson NOR - Norton Archers5792401891503
147Matthew Bates Exeter C of A5772771591413
148Antony Kite Bowmen of Darenteford5743002742
149Alfred Bestford Southampton University Archery5682111351171054
150▲ 63Zac Ibrahim Derwent B5671891891893
151▼ 1Jamie Pointer Wallingford Castle Archers566.5185117.510590696
152▼ 1Glenn Smith Derbyshire AC548.5189168139.5524
153▼ 1Paul Foster Kingston Archers547193159123724
154▼ 1Ian Hursham West Essex Bowmen54615015013511109
155▼ 1Andy Owen Largs Archery Club537.25193.251741703
156=▼ 1Paul Hyde Clophill AC525168141123.54745.58
156=▼ 1James Lyons Portsdown AC5251231179993937
158▼ 1Gavin Muirhead Bannockburn Bowmen521.75189.25181151.53
159▼ 1Stuart Padley Kingdom of Fife Fletchers520183163108664
160▼ 1Stephen Hanwright RAF Lossiemouth Archery Club5183012172
161▼ 1Ian Dixon DCA - Durham City Archers5161891681593
162▼ 1Nico Collard Wallingford Castle A514.25240132.759843.54
163=▼ 1Alistair Newman Scorton Archers5103002102
163=▼ 1Elliot Went Wirral Archers510211135102624
165▼ 1Stephen Devaney DCA - Durham City Archers5072101681293
166▼ 1George Arthur Warfield506159150150474
167=▼ 1Ryan Bould TYN - Tynedale archers5041771681593
167=▼ 1Robert Fryers Archery GB5042101591353
169▼ 1Iain Kay Links Archers503.25203.251651353
170▼ 1Jordan Bettis Winnington Park B494.25200.2518610804
171▼ 1Jesse Phillips Morecombe Bay Archers4893001892
172=▼ 1Jamie Love Selby Archers4861771681413
172=▼ 1Robin Lusted Southampton AC48610210299939011
172=▼ 1Phillip North Southampton AC4861051029696876
175▼ 1Gary Thompson Ebor A481.7513810193.7580697
176▼ 1Johnathan Gordon Isle of Man Archery Club4802402402
177▼ 1Nicholas Hannan Wilford Bowmen (Notts)479.75185129.57556.25348
178▼ 1Shane Auckland Selby Archers4771681591503
179▼ 1Peter Webb Meriden AC473.25221.251351173
180▼ 1Adam Rowland Sutton Coldfield AC46923217958005
181=▼ 1Andy Buchan Wallingford46817710599874
181=▼ 1Mykola Prysnyak Bognor Regis AC4681891501293
183▼ 1Iain Scott Agb46299999693756
184▼ 1Stuart Kennedy Linwood Archers4592502092
185▼ 1Barry Miller Cody Bowmen4561029393907811
186=▼ 1Stephen Mcfadden Wallingford45015910299904
186=▼ 1Imogen Sullivan-Bell Southampton AC4502402102
188▼ 1Donald Kennedy Linwood Archers4492472022
189▼ 1Darren Carr CLE - Cleadon Archers4411771411233
190▼ 1Thomas Evans Bowbrook A439145.512369.563.537.57
191▼ 1Antonios Katris Glasgow Archers4372541832
192▼ 1David Hunter Assheton Bowmen4292401892
193▼ 1Edwards Andrew Andover Archers423.5121.510810260328
194▼ 1Howard Collins BAC - Barnsley Archery Club422213135743
195=▼ 1Jack Mckay University of Warwick4202102102
195=▼ 1John Pearce Lizard Peninsula B4201501411293
197▼ 1Tom Held Morecombe Bay Archers417.25210207.252
198▼ 1Steve Luke DCA - Durham City Archers4141501351293
199▼ 1Matt Wilkins BOA - Bowmen of Adel4122351772
200▼ 1Alexander Rowe Yelverton B4092411682
201▼ 1Darrell McFaweya Uni of Exeter AC408150129129005
202▼ 1Jake O'Reilly WART - Warwick Rec - Thor407168141983
203▼ 1Joe Sanders Southampton AC4051179696964
204=▼ 1John Strang Glasgow Archers4021551421053
204=▼ 1Alaistair Tolson LAU - Lauderdale Archery Club4022401622
206▼ 1Craig Lulek Stalybridge AC400.25211.251892
207▼ 1Benji Hamer East Kilbride AC3992311682
208▼ 1Morgan Burgess Lichfield A3971541351083
209▼ 1Richard Davies Wymondham Archers396.5141125.590404
210▼ 1Peter Parsons Waterside A3942051892
211=▼ 1Phil Hinckley Bowbrook A38715960.5595652.58
211=▼ 1Jozsef Sutyor Woking3872101772
213▼ 1Jared Thornton WHI - Whitburn Archers3812401412
214=▼ 1Dan Faulkner Andover Archers3781411291083
214=▼ 1Gareth Fleming LAS - Lasswade3782101682
216David Wilson Hinxworth AC3751411231113
217Brett White Newark Castle Archers3672591082
218William Anderson Dundee University AC362.25203.251592
219=Richard Carpenter Cody Bowmen360123117992105
219=Natasha Homer Bowbrook Archers3603601
221Neil Ballantyne Bowmen of Pendle & Samlesbury357.75221.2512313.53
222Laurence Easton Noak Hill Archers357129123105005
223Gilbert Jamieson Balbardie A354.25200.2563.554.5364
224Malcolm Bayliss Long Mynd Archers348.25207.251412
225Paul Barton Bognor Regis AC341.5113.510899214
226Ishaan Alidina Imperial College Union AC (Uni341300410005
227Ludovic Guiet Peacock Archers (Cambs)3361771592
228Sam Newton Silver Spoon B3342409403
229Paul Hamerston Sagitarii33315093903
230Christopher Archie Meriden Archery Club331271602
231Jing Lu London Archers3301891412
232Luke Myers Adur Valley Archers324.25199.251250007
233Will Foster BOA - Bowmen of Adel322.25199.251232
234=Iris Donohoe NEW - Newcastle University Archery C3181591592
234=Simon Lee Little Abbey3181681502
236Ian Hennahane Burnham C of A311.7510571.256966.54
237=Mindaugas Sakalauksas Howard Bowmen3091681412
237=Lyndon Phillips BOA - Bowmen of Adel3091981112
239Henry Barrington Perth Archery Club308.5173135.52
240Matthew David Pennine Archers3083081
241David Zalesinski Aire Valley A307.5168139.52
242Simon Thorne Clophill Archery Club3061771292
243Amin Ali BOB - Bowmen of Bruntwood3033031
244Matthew O'Donohoe B of Glen301.5160141.52
245=Ash Gill Exmoor Archers3003001
245=Issac Mcilwrath Lisburn City Archery Club3003001
245=Martin Wood City of Norwich Archers3003001
248Bryce Hill Bowbrook A2891296259394
249Cox Jason Derwent Bowmen288.5135.5846904
250Martin Jackson Yelverton B2851801052
251Michael Burns Wallingford Castle Archers2832744.54.53
252=Thomas Brown Llantwit Major A277105684538215
252=William Finnie Shetland AC2772771
254=Cameron Francis Exeter C of A2761411352
254=Cameron Francis-Pourchet Exeter C of A2761681082
254=Jon Smith Whiteleaf2761411352
257Lance Hawker Penicuik Archers2751581172
258Tibor Nagy HA - Harvester Archers274175992
259Liam Orton Burton Joyce A271.510610560.53
260Damion Grey Medway Archers2712711
261Frederick Crosby Jersey Archery Society2701591112
262Bob Bonham Hinxworth AC2671501172
263Andrew Ramos EAC - Eccles Archery Club2652651
264Ant Dyboll Cody Bowmen2619087843
265Martin Hutchings Bowmen of Ina2581411172
266Ignas Spudulis Lancaster University2562561
267Shane Pothunnah Woking AC252180722
268Stephen Fidler Buscot Park25110578683
269Andy Edwards Andover Archers2501391112
270Sathish Kumar Newport Pagnell A2492491
271=Andy Knight Thirsk Bowmen2461411052
271=Matt Bates Exeter C of A246150962
271=Tomasz Rola Andover Archers246150962
274Tom Cram Paradox A2452451
275=Tony Lewer Reigate Priory B242168742
275=Stuart Ohren Cleve Archers242168742
277=Andrew Wain Meridian Archery2412411
277=Samson Wang UOLAC - Leeds University Archery Club2412411
279=Neil Ballantine B of Pendle & Samlesbury2402401
279=Carl Green Blue Arrows Archery Club2402401
279=Barry Eley Braintree Bowmen2401291112
279=David Mckenna Northern Ireland Civil Service2402401
279=Lee Parsons B of Ina2402401
279=Chris Tungate Targetcraft Archers2402401
279=Martin Wood (2) City of Norwich Archers2402401
286Matthew Gray Castle Bowmen2381261122
287Peter Lillie Burton Joyce A237.75144.75932
288Alessio Cocciolo Uni of Warwick23212963.539.504
289Gary Newing Medway Archers2252251
290Matthew Thomas Wight Bowmen Archery Club219129902
291=Dan Turnson Guildford archery club217123942
291=Tony Sullivan Canford Magna Bowmen2178469643
293=Michael Riley Andover Archers2132131
293=Anton Tran West Wight Archery Club213117962
295Tim Snow The Foxes211169420007
296Midas Tang Archery G.B.210.2587664611.254
297=Akshay Kapoor Bowmen of Harrow210210003
297=Chris Chambers West Wight Archery Club210111992
297=Ian Constable Kettering Archers21021002
297=Melvin Ishiodu Nottingham Trent University Ar21021002
297=Andrew Nutman Southampton AC2101051052
297=NewStephen Power Archery Ireland2102101
297=Max Rose DCA - Durham City Archers2102101
297=Ian Wheeler Redruth A2102101
305=▼ 1Duncan Garner Bath A2092091
305=▼ 1Jason Roberts Worthing AC2092091
307▼ 1Sathish Kannnan Newport Pagnell Archers2072071
308=▼ 1Murray Cross Bitton Archers205141642
308=▼ 1Gavin Dubb Sutton Coldfield AC205177282
310▼ 1David Ellis Rivernoook2041297503
311=▼ 1Keith John Cross Meridian Archery203.25203.251
311=▼ 1Jack Jones-Stanley Wigan & Orrell Archers203.25203.251
313=▼ 1George Babos Farnham A201105962
313=▼ 1Robert Palmer West Wight Archery Club201102992
313=▼ 1Richard Williams Chichester Bowmen201102992
316▼ 1Barry Drinkwater Eagle Bowmen199.25199.251
317=▼ 1Santosh Sundar Cambria Archers199105942
317=▼ 1Josh White Cambria Archers199117822
319=▼ 1William Stone Bannockburn Bowmen1971971
319=▼ 1Abdullah Zaman Uni of Leicester AC1971971
321▼ 1Jonathan Barnbrook Forest of Bere Bowmen196108882
322▼ 1Kieran Cowan Uni of Exeter AC195.25195.251
323▼ 1Jonah Mcarthur Glasgow Archers193.25193.251
324▼ 1Said Alizadeh-Sh ABBEY -192117752
325▼ 1James Plummer Archery GB191.25191.251
326▼ 1Tyler West Links Archers1911911
327=▼ 1Dean Chaplin Kettering Archers18918902
327=▼ 1Gareth Cook Tyndale Archers189129602
327=▼ 1Simon Degler Sellafield AC1891891
327=▼ 1Allan Horne NHA -1891891
327=▼ 1Samuel Newton Silver Spoon B1891891
327=▼ 1Simon Clemenson CMO Bowmen1891891
333▼ 1Greg Miles Castle Bowmen188118702
334▼ 1Sathish Kannan Newport Pagnell A1861861
335▼ 1Daniel James Soar Valley A1831831
336▼ 1Darren Heasman Bowmen of Darenteford1821821
337▼ 1Thomas Renault Banbury Cross Archers18012357004
338▼ 1Cornah Matthew New Century Bowmen Juniors179.25179.251
339=▼ 1Andrew Smith Chelmsford Tudor Rose Archers1771771
339=▼ 1Matt Clarke The Audco Archers1771771
339=▼ 1Russell Doidge BLACK STAG -1771771
339=▼ 1Dave Frost Redruth Archers1771771
339=▼ 1David Griffiths Waterside Archers17793842
339=▼ 1Jonathan Harden Wilford Bowmen1771771
339=▼ 1John Kelly B of Warfield1771771
339=▼ 1Sean Mcaiver Morecombe Bay Archers1771771
339=▼ 1Matthew Wilkins Bowmen of Adel1771771
348=▼ 1James Fox Wells City A1751751
348=▼ 1Charlie Kay Uni of Plymouth1751751
350▼ 1Harry Tucker Bicester Archers17217202
351=▼ 1Damien Francis Medway Archers1711711
351=▼ 1Darren Jones Jersey Archery Society17190812
351=▼ 1Bekesius Vilmantas Beeston Rylands A17190812
354▼ 1Steve Smith Dover Castle Archers1701701
355=▼ 1Steve Attwood Wilford Bowmen1681681
355=▼ 1Doug Clark Falklands1681681
355=▼ 1Rick Davis AC Delco1681681
355=▼ 1George Simmons-Jones CADAC1681681
355=▼ 1Rich Hainge IOM - Isle of Man archery club1681681
355=▼ 1Ian Bugbee Braintree Bowmen1681681
355=▼ 1Peter Marshall Berkhamsted B1681681
355=▼ 1Neill Ovenden Whiteleaf Bowmen1681681
363▼ 1Dan Mitchell Worthing AC167111562
364▼ 1Daniel Leonard Loughborough Students AC (Uni)165165003
365▼ 1Logan Heasman Bowmen of Darenteford1631631
366=▼ 1Sobieraj Malgorzata Thirsk B1601601
366=▼ 1Joshua Mcmillan Linwood Archers1601601
366=▼ 1Alex Sillitoe Price Archery G.B.1601601
369=▼ 1David Williams Bowmen of Harrow1591591
369=▼ 1Simon Ecclestone Sway Bowmen15990692
369=▼ 1Matthew Johnson Ely Archers (Cambs)1591591
369=▼ 1Liam Jones Olde Colesdon A1591591
369=▼ 1Stuart Moore Sherwood Archers1591591
369=▼ 1Nigel Boardman Stortford Sac1591591
369=▼ 1Pak Kwan Lau Andalus Archers159105540007
376▼ 1Skyler Airei Uni of Leicester AC15715702
377▼ 1Christopher Philips Southampton Archery Club1561561
378▼ 1Enoch Wong Redhill A150.256344412.2507
379=▼ 1Archie Campbell-Tok Perth Archery Club1501501
379=▼ 1Jake Francis Wymondham Archers1501501
379=▼ 1Jose Santano Maidenhead1501501
379=▼ 1Sam Slatter Ely A1501501
379=▼ 1Terry Pattar Aquarius1501501
379=▼ 1William Chater Falkland Archery Association1501501
385▼ 1Jake Irwin Castle Bowmen14886622
386▼ 1Mark Robertson Lichfield Archers1451451
387▼ 1William Luddington Sheffield Uni AC141.75141.751
388=▼ 1Graeme Burns Bannockburn Bowmen141.5141.51
388=▼ 1Burns Michael Wallingford Castle Archers141.5141.51
390=▼ 1Richard Harding Redruth Archers1411411
390=▼ 1Kit Tang Bowmen of Harrow1411411
390=▼ 1James Phillips Morecambe Bay Archers14114102
390=▼ 1Stuart Sartain Rayleigh Town Archery Club1411411
394▼ 1Stuart Lavens Royal Leamington Spa14010238004
395=▼ 1James Bull Bowbrook A1351351
395=▼ 1Michael Richardson NHA -1351351
397▼ 1Lewis Bodkin The Audco Archers130.5130.51
398=▼ 1George Grassam-Billard Silver Spoon B1291291
398=▼ 1Shamsul Hussain AQUARIUS -1291291
398=▼ 1Jack Journeaux Netherhall Archers1291291
398=▼ 1John Low Penicuik Archers1291291
398=▼ 1Richard Marston Buscot Park1291291
398=▼ 1Matthew Smith Rayleigh Town Archers1291291
404▼ 1Andrew Hamilton Tyndale Archers12870582
405=▼ 1Darran Moore STAR1 - Staffordshire Recurve 11231231
405=▼ 1Chris Phillips Southampton AC1231231
405=▼ 1Tony Vardon Jersey A S1231231
408▼ 1Mathew Lee Romsey Archers121.5121.51
409=▼ 1Chakradhar Ghanagam Sevenoaks Archery Club1171171
409=▼ 1Sean Maciver Morecambe Bay Archers1171171
409=▼ 1Wilbur Seymore Bowbrook Archers1171171
412=▼ 1Matt Lee Romsey1111111
412=▼ 1Jose Santano-Gonzales Maidenhead1111111
412=▼ 1Josh Watts University of Bath AC1111111
415=▼ 1Guenther Baer Thirsk Bowmen1081081
415=▼ 1Gary Carr AC Delco1081081
415=▼ 1Coomaren Vencatasawmy Royston Heath Archery Club1081081
415=▼ 1Stephen Hampson STAR2 - Staffordshire Recurve 21081081
419=▼ 1Dean Heritage Supermarine Bowmen1051051
419=▼ 1Dean Paynter Merdon Bowmen1051051
419=▼ 1Lee Rogers Chichester Archers1051051
422▼ 1Pascal Johnson Guildford Archery Club1021021
423▼ 1Steve Lycett STAR3 - Staffordshire Recurve 399991
424▼ 1Michael Bamsey Royal Leamington Spa9751.545.503
425▼ 1Anthony Dyboll Cody9696003
426▼ 1Jose Santano-Gonzalez Maidenhead A93.57716.52
427=▼ 1Ali Gordon Jersey Archery Society93931
427=▼ 1Henry Williams Farnham93931
429▼ 1Alex Janmohamed Southampton AC90901
430▼ 1Danny Mistry Forest of Bere Bowmen89891
431=▼ 1Alexander Janmohamed Southampton AC878702
431=▼ 1Russ Taylor Nonsuch87871
433▼ 1John Reed Welbeck A86861
434=▼ 1Mark Bowen Jersey A S84841
434=▼ 1Chris Horrobin Supermarine Bowmen84841
434=▼ 1Samuel Murphy Forest of Bere84841
437=▼ 1Tony Allen Wilford B (Notts)82821
437=▼ 1Andrew Buchan Wallingford Castle Archers82821
439=▼ 1Jeff Berridge Derbyshire AC78781
439=▼ 1Alisdair Gordon Jersey Archery Society78781
439=▼ 1Geoffery Van Wyk Waterside Archers78781
442▼ 1Thomas Clint Archways75751
443=▼ 1Christopher Ballantyne Welbeck A72721
443=▼ 1Tim Fleisig Atkins A72721
443=▼ 1Gabriel Garcia Sway Bowmen72721
446▼ 1Greame Higgs Riegate Priory B70.570.51
447▼ 1Chris Hopkinson Welbeck A70701
448▼ 1Colin Taylor Chichester B69691
449▼ 1Edward Cox Burnham Company of Archers66661
450▼ 1Rik Hall Bowmen of the Deans64641
451▼ 1Siddique Pathan Cleve Archers62621
452▼ 1Edwards Malcolm Aire Valley Archers61.2561.251
453▼ 1David Hollingworth Deer Park Archers60601
454▼ 1Lycett Steven Stafford Archers59.2559.251
455▼ 1Marco Adamo Berkhamsted Bowmen54.554.5003
456▼ 1Stuart Wood-Edens Archery G.B.48481
457▼ 1Matthew Yeates Burnham C of A39.7539.751
458▼ 1Archie Phillips The Swansea Uni38.2538.25003
459▼ 1Dan Johns Harlequin Bowmen36.7536.751
460▼ 1Richard Hall Bowmen of the Deans36361
461▼ 1Karl Roberts Nuneaton Archers30301
462▼ 1Anthony Sullivan Canford Magna B22.522.5003
463▼ 1Aryan Sharda Team Surrey (Uni)19.519.51
464▼ 1Ethan Mckinney Ballyvally Archers Banbridge151502
465▼ 1Rhys Lloyd Team Surrey Archery (Uni)9.759.75003
466▼ 1Richard Hainge Isle of Man AC9902
467▼ 1Waheed Hussain Archery G.B.7.57.51