This is a demo, not Archery GB’s website. Built by bothy.systems. Member accounts are made up, payments are in test mode, and these aren’t the official rankings.

AC DELCO DIAMOND DOUBLE 2026

Tier 3 AC DELCO BOWMEN, 4 Oct 2026 · the results as published

Recurve Open

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Kevin Lambie High Weald1265300300
2Rich White Chessington Bowmen1243240240
3Rory Campbell South Wilts1230210210
4Matthew Cooper Sway Bowmen1167189189
5Callum Newlands Reigate Priory1167177177
6Rick Davis AC Delco1154168168
7Jason Mills Forest of Bere1138159159
8Paul Hamerston Sagitarii1109150150
9Drew Underwood Sway Bowmen1057141141
10Christopher Phillips Southampton AC1053135135
11Dan Faulkner Andover Archers1033129129
12Paul Foster Kingston Archers1013123123
13Joe Sanders Southampton AC1005117117
14Matt Lee Romsey950111111
15Gary Carr AC Delco849108108
16Dean Paynter Merdon Bowmen774105105
17Robin Lusted Southampton AC765102102

Recurve Women

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Imogen Sullivan-Bell Southampton AC1216300300
2Becky Neith Andover Archers1204240240
3Rachel Vines Supermarine1064210210
4Savannah Kite AC Delco1002189189
5Lewina Gubb Southampton AC965177177
6Natalie Martin Reading Archers921168168
7Zoe Husain Bowmen of Lytchett908159159
8Burcu Karakaya Reading Archers872150150
9Joanne Joss Sagitarii666141141

Compound Open

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Stuart Reilly AC Delco1309300300
2Deon Wentzel Bowmen of Lytchett1290240240
3James Murfitt AC Delco1286210210
4Matthew Wellington Southampton AC1283189189
5William Steytler Supermarine1261177177
6Rob Bittles AC Delco635168168

Compound Women

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Vicky Loader Southampton AC1297300300
2Rachael Graham AC Delco1272240240
3Claire Walsh Southampton AC1263210210
4Indira Mistry Forest of Bere1187189189
5Vicky Burden Bowmen of Lytchett559177177

Barebow Open

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Craig May AC Delco1248300300
2Mark Shore Laleham1215240240
3Dean Adams Forest of Bere1166210210
4Steve Wyatt Tenzone Bowmen1159189189
5Eric Hale AC Delco1146177177
6Jon Newland South Wilts1118168168
7Richard Heathcote Talisman Bowmen1117159159
8Mark Luxford Portsdown AC1116150150
9John Ashby Devizes1101141141
10Marcus Reynolds Kingston Archers1072135135
11Bradley Cockburn Chichester973129129
12Derek Webb AC Delco966123123
13Pavs Pavett Portsdown AC818117117
14Chris Stutchbury Merdon Bowmen809111111
15Colin Billson Southampton AC655108108

Barebow Women

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Nuala Dunn AC Delco1130300300
2Jude Batheram Reading Knights918240240
3Pat Hotchkiss Forest of Bere758210210
4Wendy Wills Supermarine534189189