This is a demo, not Archery GB’s website. Built by bothy.systems. Member accounts are made up, payments are in test mode, and these aren’t the official rankings.

Middlesex County WRS Double WA720 With Metric Rounds

Tier 3 GOALS SOCCER CENTRE, Middlesex, 25 May 2026 · the results as published

Recurve Open

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Ishaan Alidina Imperial College Archery Club981300300
2Quinton Vidal-Taylor Guildford Archery Club980240240
3Akshay Kapoor Bowmen of Harrow961210210
4Simon Clemenson CMO Bowmen946189189
5Christopher Rowe Hinxworth Archery Club936177177
6Neill Ovenden Whiteleaf Bowmen924168168
7David Williams Bowmen of Harrow901159159
8Terry Pattar Aquarius857150150
9Kit Tang Bowmen of Harrow725141141

Barebow Open

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Mark Shore Laleham Archery Club1203300300
2Henry Barnett Laleham Archery Club1142240240
3Imran Rehman White Leaf Bowmen1080210210
4Omar Hussain Woking Archery Club1072189189
6Kalhan Jogireddy South Bucks Archers968168168

Barebow Women

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Rukhsana Latif White Leaf Bowmen1047300300

Compound Open

Place in roundArcherDouble WA 720PointsRanking points
1Toby Lam ICL1251300300