7 events shot. The best 5 count; the rest are struck through.
| Event | Score | Place in round | Points | Place in head-to-heads | Points | Event total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balbardie 2025, Scottish Archery Tour Stage 1 Tier 2 23-24 May 2026 · WA 720 | 418 | 18 | 66 | 17 | 102 | 168 |
| Ayr 2026, Scottish Archery Tour Stage 2 Tier 2 25-26 Jul 2026 · WA 720 | 444 | 11 | 86 | 16 | 105 | 191 |
| The British Target Championships (Day 1) Tier 2+ 8 Aug 2026 · WA 1440 (90m) | 441 | 44 | 63 | 63 | ||
| The Archery GB National Tour Stage 6 Tier 1 9 Aug 2026 · WA 720 | 381 | 44 | 31.5 | 43 | 49.5 | 81 |
| The British Target Championships (combined) Tier 1 8 to 9 Aug 2026 · Head-to-heads | 43 | 33 | 33 | 38 | 71 | |
| Scottish Archery Senior and Novice Outdoor Championships 2026 Tier 3 23 Aug 2026 · WA 1440 (90m) | 484 | 6 | 168 | 168 | ||
| Moray 2026, Scottish Archery Tour Stage 3 Tier 2 29-30 Aug 2026 · WA 720 | 416 | 17 | 68 | 17 | 102 | 170 |
Bowman 3rd Class needs 18 dozen arrows at its score, and 6 are shot. Each round is shown with its handicap and the best class its score is good enough for.
| Event | Round | Arrows | Score | Handicap | Good enough for |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balbardie 2025, Scottish Archery Tour Stage 1 | WA 720 | 6 dozen | 418 | 64 | Archer 1st Class |
| Ayr 2026, Scottish Archery Tour Stage 2 | WA 720 | 6 dozen | 444 | 62 | Bowman 3rd Class |
| The British Target Championships (Day 1) | WA 1440 (90m) | 12 dozen | 441 | 72 | Archer 2nd Class |
| The Archery GB National Tour Stage 6 | WA 720 | 6 dozen | 381 | 67 | Archer 1st Class |
| Scottish Archery Senior and Novice Outdoor Championships 2026 | WA 1440 (90m) | 12 dozen | 484 | 69 | Archer 1st Class |
| Moray 2026, Scottish Archery Tour Stage 3 | WA 720 | 6 dozen | 416 | 64 | Archer 1st Class |